U13 2022/2023

0 - 4
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

SK Třebechovice pod Orebem — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

1 - 3
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou

5 - 0
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — TJ Sokol Černíkovice/SK Solnice

8 - 2
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno

0 - 4
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

2 - 4
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

4 - 4
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

2 - 2
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

SK Třebechovice pod Orebem — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

09:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — SK Týniště nad Orlicí

11:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno

09:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — SK Týniště nad Orlicí

11:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — TJ Sokol Černíkovice/SK Solnice

09:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — TJ Sokol Černíkovice/SK Solnice

11:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — SK Třebechovice pod Orebem

10:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

11:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

TJ Sokol Černíkovice/SK Solnice — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

13:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

14:00
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice — SK Třebechovice pod Orebem

14:30
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

TJ Sokol Černíkovice/SK Solnice — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice

15:30
Krajský přebor U13 - skupina C

SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno — FK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice