obrzek02
obrzek11
obrzek13
obrzek05
obrzek08
obrzek10
obrzek07
obrzek12
obrzek14
obrzek01
obrzek03
obrzek09
obrzek16
obrzek15
obrzek06
obrzek04
Rozpis utkání pro %1$s: SP Trutnov/Žacléř | Starší přípravka kraj - podzim


Kolo Název kola Datum Čas Domácí tým       Hostující tým Výsledek  
1 1. kolo 03.09.2016 12:40 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Sokol Třebeš1 - 13 Porážka
1 1. kolo 03.09.2016 14:00 h SP Černilov - SP Trutnov/Žacléř15 - 5 Porážka
1 1. kolo 03.09.2016 14:40 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Nové Město7 - 7 Remíza
2 2. kolo 11.09.2016 10:00 h SP Kostelec/Častolovice A - SP Trutnov/Žacléř11 - 3 Porážka
2 2. kolo 11.09.2016 11:20 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Nové Město6 - 12 Porážka
2 2. kolo 11.09.2016 12:40 h SP Spartak Rychnov - SP Trutnov/Žacléř18 - 3 Porážka
3 3. kolo 18.09.2016 11:00 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Třebechovice p. Or.7 - 2 Vítězství
3 3. kolo 18.09.2016 13:00 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Spartak Rychnov2 - 10 Porážka
3 3. kolo 18.09.2016 14:20 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Sokol Třebeš2 - 10 Porážka
4 4. kolo 24.09.2016 09:00 h SP Černilov - SP Trutnov/Žacléř10 - 10 Remíza
4 4. kolo 24.09.2016 10:20 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Spartak Rychnov1 - 13 Porážka
4 4. kolo 24.09.2016 11:40 h SP Dobruška/Opočno - SP Trutnov/Žacléř11 - 3 Porážka
5 5. kolo 01.10.2016 09:00 h SP Dobruška/Opočno - SP Trutnov/Žacléř8 - 6 Porážka
5 5. kolo 01.10.2016 10:20 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Třebechovice p. Or.9 - 10 Porážka
5 5. kolo 01.10.2016 11:40 h SP Nové Město - SP Trutnov/Žacléř7 - 9 Vítězství
6 6. kolo 08.10.2016 10:00 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Kostelec/Častolovice A1 - 6 Porážka
6 6. kolo 08.10.2016 12:00 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Sokol Třebeš1 - 9 Porážka
6 6. kolo 08.10.2016 13:20 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Dobruška/Opočno1 - 8 Porážka
7 7. kolo 16.10.2016 10:40 h SP Třebechovice p. Or. - SP Trutnov/Žacléř6 - 7 Vítězství
7 7. kolo 16.10.2016 11:20 h SP Černilov - SP Trutnov/Žacléř7 - 7 Remíza
7 7. kolo 16.10.2016 13:20 h SP Kostelec/Častolovice A - SP Trutnov/Žacléř2 - 5 Vítězství
8 8. kolo 23.10.2016 09:40 h SP Spartak Rychnov - SP Trutnov/Žacléř6 - 2 Porážka
8 8. kolo 23.10.2016 10:20 h SP Kostelec/Častolovice A - SP Trutnov/Žacléř8 - 2 Porážka
8 8. kolo 23.10.2016 12:20 h SP Nové Město - SP Trutnov/Žacléř12 - 3 Porážka
9 9. kolo 29.10.2016 09:00 h SP Spartak Rychnov - SP Trutnov/Žacléř8 - 5 Porážka
9 9. kolo 29.10.2016 10:20 h SP Trutnov/Žacléř - SP Černilov5 - 7 Porážka
9 9. kolo 29.10.2016 11:40 h SP Dobruška/Opočno - SP Trutnov/Žacléř10 - 3 Porážka
10 10. kolo 06.11.2016 09:40 h SP Sokol Třebeš - SP Trutnov/Žacléř9 - 4 Porážka
10 10. kolo 06.11.2016 10:20 h SP Kostelec/Častolovice A - SP Trutnov/Žacléř3 - 4 Vítězství
10 10. kolo 06.11.2016 12:20 h SP Dobruška/Opočno - SP Trutnov/Žacléř4 - 5 Vítězství