obrzek13
obrzek07
obrzek11
obrzek08
obrzek12
obrzek01
obrzek15
obrzek03
obrzek06
obrzek02
obrzek14
obrzek05
obrzek09
obrzek10
obrzek04
obrzek16

III.kolo:  Sobota  24.02.2018    15 hodin 

Muži: AFK Častolovice - SK Solnice   zrušeno

II.kolo:  Neděle  18.02.2018    15 hodin 

Muži: AFK Častolovice - Sokol Černíkovice   4:4 (1:1)

Branky: Brandejs Jan 3, Neubecker Michael

Sestava: Jedlička J. (46.Jedlička A.) - Přikryl M., Kuhn,Kánský, Slavík - Prchlík (46.Brandejs M.), Přikryl T., Neubecker, Duzbaba - Brandejs J., Kapucián (46.Dostál)

I.kolo:  Sobota  10.02.2018    15 hodin 

Muži: AFK Častolovice - Sokol Jaroslav   4:3 (3:1)

Branky: Suchý Aleš 3, Přikryl Tomáš

Sestava: Junek (46.Jedlička) - Prchlík, Přikryl M., Kánský, Dostál - Brandejs J., Přikryl T., Suchý, Duzbaba - Vik, Kapucián

Sobota  11.11.2017   14.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  AFK Častolovice : TJ Sokol Malšovice  4:0 (0:0)   

Branky: Přikryl Tomáš 2, Bartoš Vladimír, Brandejs Jan

Rozhodčí: Styblík Jaromír, Hron Miroslav, Šotek Jan

Neděle   04.11.2017   14.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  FC České Meziříčí - AFK Častolovice  6:3 (2:1)   

Branky: Brandejs Jan2, Bartoš Vladimír

Rozhodčí: Vlastislav Kiezler, Radek Kalaš, Lukáš Linhart

Sobota   28.10.2017   14.30 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  AFK Častolovice - TJ Velké Poříčí   2:8 (1:4)  

Branky: Vik Tomáš, Duzbaba Petr

Rozhodčí: Lukáš Kubálek, David Žerovnický, Michal Říha

Delegát: Jaroslav Mudruňka

Neděle   22.10.2017   14.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  TJ Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí - AFK Častolovice  4:0 (2:0)  

Rozhodčí: Lukáš Nožka, Jan Prokůpek, Vít Zlámal

Neděle   15.10.2017   16.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  AFK Častolovice - SK Česká Skalice   2:4 (1:0) 

Branky: Kánský Jan, Duzbaba Petr

Sestava: Junek - Novák, Lorenc, Kánský, Slavík - Brandejs J., Bartoš J., Přikryl M., Duzbaba - Vik, Bartoš V.(75.Prchlík)

Rozhodčí: Jakub Matějka, David Beránek, Roman Nývlt

Delegát: Pavel Holbik

Neděle   08.10.2017   16.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  AFK Častolovice - TJ Spartak Opočno   2:2 (1:0)  pen. 3:5 

Branky: Bartoš Vladimír, Brandejs Jan

Sestava: Junek - Novák, Karásek, Kánský, Slavík - Brandejs J., Kuhn, Bartoš J., Duzbaba(69.Kapucián) - Vik, Bartoš V.

Rozhodčí: Soukup Pavel, Šťastný Martin, Jehlička František

Neděle   01.10.2017   16.30 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  SK Albrechtice - AFK Častolovice   6:0 (2:0)

Sestava: Junek - Lux, Přikryl M. (64.Lorenc), Kánský (76.Huňara), Novák - Duzbaba, Bartoš V. (84.Karásek), Bartoš J., Slavík - Vik (72.Kapucián), Brandejs J.

Rozhodčí: Havlík Aleš, Šiling Karel, Matějka Jakub

Delegát: Mudruňka Jaroslav

Neděle   24.09.2017   16.30 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži:  AFK Častolovice - SK Solnice  2:2 (1:0)  pen. 4:5 

Branky: Brandejs Michal 2

Sestava: Junek - Přikryl M., Kuhn(73.Karásek), Kánský, Novák - Brandejs J., Přikryl T.(88.Huňara), Bartoš J., Duzbaba - Kapucián, Brandejs M.(91.Dostál)

Rozhodčí: Skřivánek Miloš, Šotek Jan, Stejskal Luboš