obrzek13
obrzek05
obrzek07
obrzek02
obrzek03
obrzek14
obrzek12
obrzek16
obrzek06
obrzek01
obrzek09
obrzek10
obrzek04
obrzek15
obrzek11
obrzek08

25.05.2019 - 17.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži: FC Roveň - AFK Častolovice      0:7 (0:4)

Branky: Brandejs Jan 3, Bartoš Vladimír 2, Duzbaba Petr, Suchý Aleš 

18.05.2019 - 17.00 hodin mistrovské utkání

Muži: AFK Častolovice - SK Dobré     5:3  (5:0)

Branky: Brandejs Jan 2, Přikryl Tomáš, Bartoš Jakub, Šimerda Filip 

12.05.2019 - 17.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži: TJ Velešov Doudleby nad Orlicí - AFK Častolovice   1:5 (1:2)    

Branky: Přikryl Tomáš 2, Brandejs Jan 2, Bartoš Vladimír

05.05.2019 - 15.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži: TJ Sokol Voděrady - AFK Častolovice   0:1 (0:0)  

Branka: Duzbaba Petr

Sestava: Jedlička - Slavík, Lux, Bartoš J., Šimerda - Brandejs J., Suchý, Kuhn, Duzbaba - Bartoš V.(90.Prchlík), Přikryl T.

27.04.2019 - 17.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži: 1.FC Rokytnice v O.H - AFK Častolovice    2:10 (0:4)  

Branky: Duzbaba Petr 5, Brandejs Jan 2, Bartoš Vladimír, Bartoš Jakub, Prchlík Rudolf

Sestava: Jedlička - Lorenc(46.Prchlík), Lux, Bartoš J.(75.Dostál), Slavík - Duzbaba, Přikryl T.(28.Kapucián), Kuhn, Šimerda - Bartoš V.(64.Huňara), Brandejs 

21.04.2019 - 16.00 hodin - mistrovské utkání

Muži: FC České Meziříčí - AFK Častolovice    1:4 (0:3)  

Branky: Brandejs Jan 2, Bartoš Vladimír 2

Sestava: Jedlička - Přikryl M., Lux, Bartoš J., Slavík - Prchlík, Kuhn, Přikryl T.(58.Hájek), Lorenc - Brandejs J., Bartoš V.(81.Huňara)

13.04.2019 - 16.30 hodin přátelsky - hřiště Častolovice   

Muži: AFK Častolovice - TJ FC Roveň   4:2 (1 :0)

Branky: 

07.04.2019 - 15.00 hodin přátelsky - hřiště Častolovice   

Muži: AFK Častolovice - SK Solnice "B"   1:3 (1:2)

Branky: Brandejs Jan

23.03.2019 - 15.30 hodin přátelsky   

Muži: TJ Sokol Žďár n.O - AFK Častolovice  1:3 (1:3)

Branky: Duzbaba Petr 2, Brandejs Jan

Sestava: Jedlička - Hájek, Lux, Bartoš J., Slavík - Prchlík, Bartoš V.,Brandejs M., Šimerda - Brandejs J., Duzbaba

Střídal: Huňara M.

Neděle    21.04. 2019    16:00    Č. Meziříčí "B" - Častolovice

Sobota    27.04. 2019    17:00    Rokytnice v O.h. - Častolovice 

Neděle    05.05. 2019    15:00    Voděrady - Častolovice

Neděle    12.05. 2019    17:00    Doudleby n.O. "B" - Častolovice

Sobota    18.05. 2019    17:00    Častolovice - Dobré

Sobota    25.05. 2019    17:00    Roveň - Častolovice

Sobota    01.06. 2019    17:00    Častolovice - Slatina n.Zd.

Sobota    08.06. 2019    17:00    Křovice - Častolovice

Sobota    15.06. 2019    10:15    Častolovice - Vamberk "B"

 

Přátelsky:

23.03.2019    15.00   TJ Sokol Žďár n.O - AFK Častolovice

07.04.2019    15.00   AFK Častolovice - SK Solnice B

13.04.2019    16.30   AFK Častolovice - TJ FC Roveň